Okanagan Tattoo Show & Brew Fest
sponsored by

SimpsLighthouse BrewingSW Event/TechnologyCaribou BeerCastanetDomino's PizzaEagle ViewElecTrumGood Guys SupplyHive CapsKelowna Curling ClubNeo TatPower 104Pure VidaRamadaRinse CupTuff Tube

FEATURE Artists

Gwendolyn Williams

Gwendolyn Williams (Victoria)

Heather McLean

Heather McLean (Calgary)

Henry Lewis

Henry Lewis (Los Angeles)

Jay Marceau

Jay Marceau (Quebec)

JIME LITWALK
INK MASTER season 3 & season 7’s

Jime Litwalk (Orlando)

Nick Matovich

Nick Matovich (Vernon)

Robert Hawley

Robert Hawley (Orlando)

Shawn Barber
PAINTING SEMINAR WITH LEGINDARY PORTRAIT ARTIST

Shawn Barber (Los Angeles)

Artists

120 TATTOO ARTISTS

CONFIRMED SO FAR

Adrienne Alexander (Edmonton)

Alejandro Torres (Vancouver)

Alex Dupuis (Trois Rivieres)

Alex Duquette (Montreal)

Ali Bruce (Vancouver)

Andi Jane (Edmonton)

Andrew Page (Lethbridge)

Anthony Tex (Calgary)

Ben Burlock (Canmore)

Brandy Campbell (Kelowna)

Brayden Baines (Lethbridge)

Brendan Browne (Lethbridge)

Brian Joubert (Kelowna)

Cameron Joseph (Orangeville)

Cameron Morris (Salmon Arm)

Chad Clothier (Edmonton)

Chad Woodley (Vancouver)

Chelsea Rutledge (Vancouver)

Chris Wellard (Toronto)

Christina Christie (Port Moody)

Cody Philpott (Lake Country)

Conrad Sandbacka (Toronto)

Corey Lyon (Victoria)

Cory Farrell (Nanaimo)

Courtney Laura (Surrey)

Craig Fenrick (Saskatoon)

Cristopher Labarca (New Westminster)

Crystal Leach (Lethbridge)

Curt Semeniuk (Edmonton)

Dale Moostoos (Edmonton)

Dan Bertram (Kelowna)

Dan Cameron (Vernon)

Daniel Mitchell-Dowling (Edinburgh)

Darci Love (Vancouver)

Darcy Cameron (Kelowna)

David Cote (Montreal)

David Pelham (Vancouver)

Davis Fultz (Fernie)

Don Petersen (Canmore)

Doug Fink (Calgary)

Dustin Ward (Kelowna)

Edward Molina (San Luis Obispo)

Erin Burge (Kelowna)

Erin Storm (Edmonton)

Fabiana Hiromi (Lake Country)

Forrest Makay (Edmonton)

Frank Grimes (Vancouver)

Garret Egles (Calgary)

Gipsy Tiger (Salmon Arm)

Helen Farber (Riverside)

HOLLyWOOD (Mississauga)

James Bird (Richmond)

James Cramer (Kelowna)

James Golden (Calgary)

James Greenaway (Edmonton)

James Jacobs (Calgary)

James Tex (Calgary)

Janaya Singer (White Rock)

Jason Wainwright (New Westminster)

Jeremy Mathieson (Vernon)

Jesse Young (Vernon)

Jessica Jennifer Campeau (Canmore)

Jessica Wright (Edmonton)

Jessie Grant (Kelowna)

Jo Colette Perodin (Kingston)

Joanna Nguyen (Chino)

Joel Newman (Kelowna)

John Salazar (Lake Country)

Jon Squires (Edmonton)

Jordyn Rypstra (Red Deer)

Jordyn Smithson (Maple Ridge)

Julez Maurice (Toronto)

Kaitlin Matthews (Edmonton)

Katina Scheffler (Calgary)

Katrina Rowsell (Red Deer)

KC Wladichuk (Delta)

Keith Winterbottom (Orangeville)

Kerri Robinson (Kelowna)

Kirk Shandro (Red Deer)

Kirk Sheppard (Oliver)

Kitty Pickles (Kelowna)

Kris Chisholm (Calgary)

Leanne Marin (Vancouver)

Lee Brooker (Red Deer)

Liam Chung (Calgary)

Lucas Ford (Salmon Arm)

Ludwig Bradley (New Westminster)

Magdalena Bienczyk (Victoria)

Mark Ainsworth (Vancouver)

Mark Beaulieu (Kelowna)

Max Bonneau (Quebec)

Meag Stouck (Nanaimo)

Melissa Bennett (Calgary)

Mike Campitelli (Vancouver)

Miles Kanne (Richmond)

Mirands Lee (Langley)

Moorea Hum (Vancouver)

Nicolas Durand (Montreal)

Nikko Adams (Edmonton)

Nima Jolan (Montreal)

Phil Terris (Vancouver)

Poppy Dombrowski (Edmonton)

Ro Curran (Lethbridge)

Romance Willson (Kelowna)

Ryan Scarpin (Kelowna)

Ryan Halter (Richmond)

Safwan Hamdy (Montreal)

Sean Meraw (Windsor)

Shan Claydon (Edmonton)

Steve Scott (Kelowna)

Stuart Teekasingh (Calgary)

Tamara Mackie (Victoria)

Teika Hudson (Calgary)

Trish Bee (Vancouver)

Troy Semkiw (Vernon)

Tyler Alderson (Winnipeg)

Vanessa Spezowka (Edmonton)

Vicki Murdoch (Vancouver)

Vince Parsons (Kelowna)

Vincent Dion (Québec)

Wil Yee (Calgary)

Will Woods (Lethbridge)

Yura Kiev (Edmonton)